21 Teams / 11 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Marcel Backhaus / Martin Wanka / Daniel Mielke | David Dörr / Klemens Mattes / Jan Hendrik Kann | 6 : 13 |
Jörg Alshut / Lasse Stentenbach / Jasper Schlüpen | Clemens Rühlemann / Steffen Kreißl / Simon Lyczko | 13 : 8 |
René Hellwig / Andreas Schmitz-Mensger / Peter Wagner | Bernd Ahrens / Jannis Papadaniel / Karlheinz Riedner | 7 : 13 |
Danny Griesberg / Didier Specht / Siegfried Binder | Jean Ertel / Thea Ertel / Saim Kenet | 13 : 8 |
Norbert Schmitz / Andrea Gesing / Thomas Roth | Rosemarie Koch / Norbert Koch / Rainer Weckeck | 13 : 9 |
Klara Schilling / Mario Martina / Ildikó Schilling | Carsten Leisner / Karin Nefferdorf / Friedbert Safrin | 13 : 3 |
Martin Schwarz / Joel Dienst / Alexander Höhmann | Piotr Tobola / Kamil Keister / Gregor Cichy | 13 : 1 |
Bärbel van de Wal / Heinrich van de Wal / Thomas Thissen | Sandra Pahl / Frederik Botte / Jürgen Hösl | 5 : 13 |
Jürgen Maertin / Klaus Maciuga / Dirk Wolff | Edith Freyer / Peter Freyer / Gerd Spieß | 10 : 13 |
Thomas Porcher / Reinhard Steffen / Barbara Raskob | René-Claude Bernhardt / Cédric Bernhardt / Yanik Bernhardt | 7 : 13 |
Klaus Schölzel / Anacleta Wüster / Dieter Weise | FREILOS | 13 : 0 |
Platz | 21 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | David Dörr / Klemens Mattes / Jan Hendrik Kann | 4 : 1 | 17 | 0 | 56 : 51 | 5 | | |
2 | Jörg Alshut / Lasse Stentenbach / Jasper Schlüpen | 4 : 1 | 15 | 0 | 57 : 38 | 19 | | |
3 | Marcel Backhaus / Martin Wanka / Daniel Mielke | 4 : 1 | 14 | 0 | 55 : 27 | 28 | | |
4 | Danny Griesberg / Didier Specht / Siegfried Binder | 4 : 1 | 13 | 0 | 61 : 37 | 24 | | |
5 | Clemens Rühlemann / Steffen Kreißl / Simon Lyczko | 3 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 53 : 37 | 16 | | |
6 | René Hellwig / Andreas Schmitz-Mensger / Peter Wagner | 3 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 57 : 43 | 14 | | |
7 | Norbert Schmitz / Andrea Gesing / Thomas Roth | 3 : 2 | 14 | 0 | 45 : 47 | -2 | 5 | |
8 | Bernd Ahrens / Jannis Papadaniel / Karlheinz Riedner | 3 : 2 | 14 | 0 | 56 : 47 | 9 | -5 | |
9 | Jean Ertel / Thea Ertel / Saim Kenet | 3 : 2 | 13 | 0 | 58 : 31 | 27 | | |
10 | Klara Schilling / Mario Martina / Ildikó Schilling | 3 : 2 | 13 | 0 | 48 : 35 | 13 | | |
11 | Martin Schwarz / Joel Dienst / Alexander Höhmann | 3 : 2 | 13 | 0 | 52 : 46 | 6 | | |
12 | Sandra Pahl / Frederik Botte / Jürgen Hösl | 3 : 2 | 10 | 0 | 50 : 36 | 14 | | |
13 | Bärbel van de Wal / Heinrich van de Wal / Thomas Thissen | 2 : 3 | 13 | 0 | 41 : 45 | -4 | | |
14 | Carsten Leisner / Karin Nefferdorf / Friedbert Safrin | 2 : 3 | 12 | 0 | 39 : 43 | -4 | | |
15 | Rosemarie Koch / Norbert Koch / Rainer Weckeck | 2 : 3 | 12 | 0 | 38 : 45 | -7 | | |
16 | Piotr Tobola / Kamil Keister / Gregor Cichy | 2 : 3 | 12 | 0 | 39 : 51 | -12 | | |
17 | Edith Freyer / Peter Freyer / Gerd Spieß | 2 : 3 | 11 | 0 | 38 : 50 | -12 | | |
18 | René-Claude Bernhardt / Cédric Bernhardt / Yanik Bernhardt | 2 : 3 | 9 | 0 | 40 : 46 | -6 | | |
19 | Jürgen Maertin / Klaus Maciuga / Dirk Wolff | 1 : 4 | 13 | 0 | 31 : 54 | -23 | | |
20 | Thomas Porcher / Reinhard Steffen / Barbara Raskob | 1 : 4 | 12 | 0 | 30 : 52 | -22 | | |
21 | Klaus Schölzel / Anacleta Wüster / Dieter Weise | 1 : 4 | 8 | 0 | 34 : 52 | -18 | | |