44 Teams / 22 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Till Varchmin / Robert Funke / Michael Schöttler | Jürgen Niesche / Helga Wieling-Niesche / Fritz Margenberg-Josteit | 13 : 7 |
Yvonne Kappelhoff / Alfred Hovekamp / Paulo José de Sousa Romáo | Claudia Harthun / Thomas Hecker / Gerhard Monzel | 13 : 0 |
Lasse Stentenbach / Jürgen Mertesdorf / Malte Berger | Rolf Werner / Matthias Lürken / Simon Lürken | 13 : 4 |
Philipp Hönig / Andreas Meyer / Wassim Khemiri | Manfred Jansen / Andreas Grouls / Wilhelm Wenqorz | 13 : 8 |
Martin Wanka / Lisa Börstler / Corinna Mielchen | Heidi Bergheim / Susanne Seme / Michael Prast | 13 : 0 |
Adama Nana / Manfred Donder / Olivier Marceau | Ralf Böhmer / Jutta Böhmer / Anita Mielke-Florian | 13 : 1 |
Thomas Fortmann / Klaus Krüger / Werner Bönig | Brigitte Bieg / Annette Küppers / Kurt Oxenius | 13 : 2 |
Fidai Kara / Axel Saeger / Graziano Cecchetti | Hans Hubert Windeck / Rositta Mühlenbeck / Lothar Mühlenbeck | 13 : 9 |
Ulrich Fallen / Marcel Backhaus / Klaus-Jürgen Riffelmann | Burkhard Börstler / Peter Hoffbauer / Otmar Weber | 12 : 8 |
David Dörr / Danny Griesberg / Kim Rieger | Jana Witt / Anja Kober / Marc Wunderle | 13 : 3 |
Sascha Scheib / Ulrich Hapich / Ahmad Saei | Hubert Patschorke / Stephan Bachler / Peter Zymelka | 13 : 7 |
Ildikó Schilling / Ellen Vallen / Andreas Heinrich | Günter Schulmeistrat / Reiner Brüggemann / Heike Brüggemann | 13 : 12 |
Gerhard Klas / Jean Rans / Antonio Gaita | Anke Jauster / Michael Spoljar / Michael Scholten | 6 : 13 |
Jan Kraege / Mario Martina / Thomas Bertz | Lena Zensen / Christian Zensen / Horst Saalwächter | 13 : 10 |
Marco Hegel / Wolfgang Hilger / Roland Landeck | Mairecoeli Binder / Ivan Cvetanov / Renate Neitzel | 13 : 4 |
Sylvia Baer / Maria Heuser / Monika Zensen | Elfi Müller / Till Hentrup / Oliver Weuthen | 10 : 13 |
Ingrid Boelcke / Torsten Zug / Jürgen Brummel | Piotr Tobola / Gregor Cichy / Albert Bietsch | 7 : 13 |
Joel Dienst / Niklas Wassong / Alexander Höhmann | Mateusz Klassen / Michael Kober / Christian Banasch | 5 : 13 |
Georg Zensen / Guido Classen / Michael Florian | Edith Krotz / Johannes Krotz / Ulrich Kluge | 9 : 13 |
Philipp Bergheim / Wilhelm Roggendorf / Jürgen Kremer | Fabien Deltort / Carmen Menn / Moritz Taubert | 13 : 7 |
Lilo Krüger / Giuseppe Sgarra / Frank Heuser | Monika Richter / Sabine Durchholz / Bernhard Jägle | 13 : 9 |
Thomas Nöthgen / Marc Hillenberg / Francesco Minervino | Werner Nürenberg / Diego Rodriguez / Alain Boucher | 13 : 9 |
Platz | 44 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | David Dörr / Danny Griesberg / Kim Rieger | 6 : 0 | 21 | 134 | 78 : 31 | 47 | | |
2 | Sascha Scheib / Ulrich Hapich / Ahmad Saei | 5 : 1 | 24 | 119 | 72 : 48 | 24 | | |
3 | Ulrich Fallen / Marcel Backhaus / Klaus-Jürgen Riffelmann | 5 : 1 | 22 | 115 | 64 : 46 | 18 | | |
4 | Lasse Stentenbach / Jürgen Mertesdorf / Malte Berger | 5 : 1 | 20 | 117 | 73 : 49 | 24 | | |
5 | Adama Nana / Manfred Donder / Olivier Marceau | 5 : 1 | 18 | 123 | 76 : 18 | 58 | | |
6 | Philipp Hönig / Andreas Meyer / Wassim Khemiri | 4 : 2 | 22 | 120 | 64 : 47 | 17 | | |
7 | Thomas Fortmann / Klaus Krüger / Werner Bönig | 4 : 2 | 21 | 130 | 72 : 44 | 28 | | |
8 | Jan Kraege / Mario Martina / Thomas Bertz | 4 : 2 | 21 | 113 | 63 : 51 | 12 | | |
9 | Yvonne Kappelhoff / Alfred Hovekamp / Paulo José de Sousa Romáo | 4 : 2 | 20 | 125 | 64 : 47 | 17 | | |
10 | Jürgen Niesche / Helga Wieling-Niesche / Fritz Margenberg-Josteit | 4 : 2 | 19 | 102 | 59 : 50 | 9 | | |
11 | Marco Hegel / Wolfgang Hilger / Roland Landeck | 4 : 2 | 18 | 109 | 64 : 45 | 19 | | |
12 | Martin Wanka / Lisa Börstler / Corinna Mielchen | 4 : 2 | 16 | 124 | 75 : 39 | 36 | | |
13 | Joel Dienst / Niklas Wassong / Alexander Höhmann | 4 : 2 | 16 | 116 | 59 : 62 | -3 | | |
14 | Fidai Kara / Axel Saeger / Graziano Cecchetti | 4 : 2 | 16 | 109 | 63 : 48 | 15 | | |
15 | Gerhard Klas / Jean Rans / Antonio Gaita | 4 : 2 | 15 | 109 | 63 : 51 | 12 | | |
16 | Thomas Nöthgen / Marc Hillenberg / Francesco Minervino | 3 : 3 | 26 | 109 | 53 : 67 | -14 | | |
17 | Till Varchmin / Robert Funke / Michael Schöttler | 3 : 3 | 24 | 109 | 60 : 59 | 1 | | |
18 | Philipp Bergheim / Wilhelm Roggendorf / Jürgen Kremer | 3 : 3 | 23 | 111 | 65 : 67 | -2 | | |
19 | Lilo Krüger / Giuseppe Sgarra / Frank Heuser | 3 : 3 | 22 | 113 | 56 : 69 | -13 | | |
20 | Edith Krotz / Johannes Krotz / Ulrich Kluge | 3 : 3 | 19 | 112 | 55 : 49 | 6 | | |
21 | Jana Witt / Anja Kober / Marc Wunderle | 3 : 3 | 19 | 99 | 54 : 69 | -15 | | |
22 | Brigitte Bieg / Annette Küppers / Kurt Oxenius | 3 : 3 | 18 | 107 | 41 : 57 | -16 | | |
23 | Monika Richter / Sabine Durchholz / Bernhard Jägle | 3 : 3 | 18 | 106 | 58 : 65 | -7 | | |
24 | Werner Nürenberg / Diego Rodriguez / Alain Boucher | 3 : 3 | 17 | 116 | 60 : 47 | 13 | | |
25 | Claudia Harthun / Thomas Hecker / Gerhard Monzel | 3 : 3 | 17 | 99 | 53 : 61 | -8 | | |
26 | Elfi Müller / Till Hentrup / Oliver Weuthen | 3 : 3 | 16 | 99 | 53 : 59 | -6 | | |
27 | Ildikó Schilling / Ellen Vallen / Andreas Heinrich | 3 : 3 | 15 | 112 | 52 : 67 | -15 | | |
28 | Hubert Patschorke / Stephan Bachler / Peter Zymelka | 3 : 3 | 14 | 105 | 56 : 56 | 0 | | |
29 | Fabien Deltort / Carmen Menn / Moritz Taubert | 3 : 3 | 14 | 102 | 64 : 56 | 8 | | |
30 | Anke Jauster / Michael Spoljar / Michael Scholten | 2 : 4 | 20 | 107 | 56 : 68 | -12 | | |
31 | Manfred Jansen / Andreas Grouls / Wilhelm Wenqorz | 2 : 4 | 20 | 100 | 46 : 72 | -26 | | |
32 | Mateusz Klassen / Michael Kober / Christian Banasch | 2 : 4 | 19 | 103 | 58 : 60 | -2 | | |
33 | Ingrid Boelcke / Torsten Zug / Jürgen Brummel | 2 : 4 | 17 | 101 | 38 : 65 | -27 | | |
34 | Georg Zensen / Guido Classen / Michael Florian | 2 : 4 | 17 | 100 | 64 : 58 | 6 | | |
35 | Piotr Tobola / Gregor Cichy / Albert Bietsch | 2 : 4 | 16 | 104 | 60 : 70 | -10 | | |
36 | Heidi Bergheim / Susanne Seme / Michael Prast | 2 : 4 | 16 | 93 | 52 : 65 | -13 | | |
37 | Burkhard Börstler / Peter Hoffbauer / Otmar Weber | 2 : 4 | 15 | 101 | 52 : 71 | -19 | | |
38 | Sylvia Baer / Maria Heuser / Monika Zensen | 2 : 4 | 14 | 104 | 58 : 62 | -4 | | |
39 | Rolf Werner / Matthias Lürken / Simon Lürken | 2 : 4 | 14 | 103 | 59 : 64 | -5 | | |
40 | Ralf Böhmer / Jutta Böhmer / Anita Mielke-Florian | 1 : 5 | 17 | 98 | 35 : 77 | -42 | | |
41 | Mairecoeli Binder / Ivan Cvetanov / Renate Neitzel | 1 : 5 | 17 | 95 | 51 : 76 | -25 | | |
42 | Hans Hubert Windeck / Rositta Mühlenbeck / Lothar Mühlenbeck | 1 : 5 | 14 | 89 | 41 : 69 | -28 | | |
43 | Günter Schulmeistrat / Reiner Brüggemann / Heike Brüggemann | 1 : 5 | 12 | 97 | 53 : 69 | -16 | | |
44 | Lena Zensen / Christian Zensen / Horst Saalwächter | 0 : 6 | 13 | 93 | 35 : 77 | -42 | | |